UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Matt Hamill

Nickname: "The Hammer"

From: Loveland, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: May 10, 1976 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters