UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alan Patrick Silva Alves

Nickname: "Nuguette"

From: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil

Birth Date: Jun 29, 2022 

Team / Association: X-Gym

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters