UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alexey Oleinik

Nickname: "The Boa Constrictor"

From: Moscow, Russia

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: K Dojo Warrior Tribe

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 240lbs / kg

More Fighters