UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Bradley Scott

Nickname: "Bear"

From: Melksham, Wiltshire, England

Birth Date: Jul 19, 2017 

Team / Association: Dragons Lair MMA

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters