UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Anthony Smith

Nickname: "Lionheart"

From: Omaha, Nebraska, United States

Birth Date: Jun 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Disorderly Conduct

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters