UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kyung Ho Kang

Nickname: "Mr. Perfect"

From: Busan, Yeongnam, South Korea

Birth Date: Sep 9, 1987 

Team / Association: Busan Team M.A.D.

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters